4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126
China best 10 100M Media Converter on sales
China best Rack Mount Media Converter on sales
China best 10 100 1000M Media Converter on sales
China best HD SDI Converter on sales

10 100M Media Converter
10 100M Media Converter Single Mode dual  Fiber To Ethernet 1310nm SC Port fiber optical converter

10 100M Media Converter Single Mode dual Fiber To Ethernet 1310nm SC Port fiber optical converter

PoE Ethernet Switch
Din Rail Power Over Ethernet Switch 5*10/100 Base -T LED Indicators For Monitoring

Din Rail Power Over Ethernet Switch 5*10/100 Base -T LED Indicators For Monitoring

PoE Ethernet Switch
100M 8 Port PoE Ethernet Switch Network For IP Wireless AP/CCTV Camera System

100M 8 Port PoE Ethernet Switch Network For IP Wireless AP/CCTV Camera System

Fiber Optic Extender
3 Watt Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender 1920*1200 Video Resolution 1 Year Warranty

3 Watt Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender 1920*1200 Video Resolution 1 Year Warranty

PoE Ethernet Switch
Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Media Converter DC10-58V With SFP Port / DIN Rail

Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Media Converter DC10-58V With SFP Port / DIN Rail

Top Products

We are good quality supplier of 10 100M Media Converter, Rack Mount Media Converter, 10 100 1000M Media Converter from China.

Customer Ever Said
Newbrige product is very perfect, the quality is very stable and good, also the service is No. 1 —— 3 SUNLIGHT INDUSTRIA

About Us
Who We Are? Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co. Ltd (short title: Newbridge) is one High-technology manufacturer and found in 2004, located in Shenzhen .Our product is controlled according to the standard of ...
Factory Tour
Newbridge strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after...
Quality Control
Packing & Delivery Packaging Details : Product inside the plastic bag, PE Foam to protect the product, then put in the carton. Delivery Detail : Sample: within 24 hours Bulk Order: 3-7 days after deposit DHL, FedEx, UPS ...
Contact Us
Address : 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126
Business Phone :
86-755-85292270-85292276(Working time)
86--18925261056(Nonworking time)
Fax : 86-755-85292272